Winners of COSINES Pi
Database of trusted interpreters
Provide your company details below to request winners’ contacts.
By clicking on the button, you consent to the processing of personal data and agree to the privacy policy
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017

Russian English

English Chinese

Russian Chinese

Russian French

Russian Spanish

Russian German

Russian Italian

Russian English

Russian Spanish

English Spanish

Russian French

Russian German

Russian Italian

English Chinese

Russian English

Russian French

Russian Spanish

Russian German

Russian Chinese

Russian English

Russian French

ENGLISH-RUSSIAN

SIMULTANEOUS POTENTIAL

Ekaterina Ageeva

1st place
Nadezhda Lebedeva
2nd place
Marina Myntsykovska
2nd place
Maria Afanaseva
3rd place
SIMULTANEOUS PROFESSIONAL

Andrey Lesokhin

1st place
Elena Gheorghita
2nd place
Polina Minor
3rd place
Konstantin Pavlov
3rd place
CONSECUTIVE PROFESSIONAL

Ekaterina Bereznikova

1st place
Andrey Lesokhin
2nd place
SIMULTANEOUS POTENTIAL

Victoria Frolova

1st place
Ekaterina
Bereznikova
2nd place
Elena Petrova
3rd place

SIMULTANEOUS PROFESSIONAL

Daniel Jvirblis

1st place
Alexandra
Martchenko
2nd place
Anastasia Gavrilina
3rd place

CONSECUTIVE PROFESSIONAL

Daniel Jvirblis

1st place
Alexandra
Martchenko
2nd place
Anastasia Gavrilina
3rd place
SIMULTANEOUS POTENTIAL

Yauheniya Yakouchyk

1st place
Ekaterina
Bereznikova
2nd place
Maria Afanaseva
3rd place
SIMULTANEOUS PROFESSIONAL
CONSECUTIVE PROFESSIONAL

Polina Minor 

1st place
Andrey Lesokhin
2nd place

WINNERS OF COSINES PI KAZAN 2019

SIMULTANEOUS POTENTIAL

Nataliya

Dormidontova

1st place
Yulia Fadeeva
2nd place

WINNERS OF COSINES PI 2019

SIMULTANEOUS POTENTIAL
Daria Morozova
1st place
Vladimir Khalin
2nd place
Oleg Kraev
3rd place
Olga Svetkina
4th place
SIMULTANEOUS PROFESSIONAL

Denis Uspeshny

1st place
Fedor Makhlaiuk
2nd place
Daniil Zemlyanoy
3rd place
Anastasia Serikova
4th place
CONSECUTIVE PROFESSIONAL

Anna Douve

1st place
Daria Morozova
2nd place
Vladimir Khalin
3rd place
Anna Mikhailiuk
1st place
Anastasia Palyga
2nd place
Polina Volkova
3rd place

Oleg Kraev

1st place
Elizaveta Yanina
2nd place
Daria Shebarshina
3rd place

Andrey Krupennikov

1st place
Ekaterina Popova
2nd place
Alina Kazakova
3rd place

Roman Serebryakov

1st place
Ekaterina Fomicheva
2nd place
SIMULTANEOUS POTENTIAL
Jiahui Cai
2nd place
Yi Luo
3rd place
SIMULTANEOUS POTENTIAL
Gueorgui Babitchev
1st place
Marina D'Orlando
2nd place
Evgenia Ermakova 
3rd place
SIMULTANEOUS POTENTIAL
Anastasia Goverdova
1st place
Margarita Klyuchak
2nd place
Mikhail Belous
3rd place
SIMULTANEOUS POTENTIAL
Gueorgui
Babitchev
1st place
Karina Kan
1st place
Polina Kiseleva
2nd place
SIMULTANEOUS PROFESSIONAL
Anastasia Palyga
1st place
Alexei Yakovlev
2nd place
CONSECUTIVE PROFESSIONAL
Anastasia Palyga
1st place
Alexei Yakovlev
2nd place
Elena Petrova
3rd place
SIMULTANEOUS
Mariana Ledesma
1st place
Margarita Smoliakova
2nd place
Victoria Voloshina
3rd place
SIMULTANEOUS
Polina Kuznetsova
1st place
Alexandra Malyshenko
2nd place
Fatima Tautieva
3rd place
Nataliya
Dormidontova
4th place
SIMULTANEOUS POTENTIAL
Maria Afanasyeva
1st place
Vladimir Kits
2nd place
Dmitry Beresnev
3rd place
Anna Akmaeva
4th place
SIMULTANEOUS PROFESSIONAL
Daria Morozova
1st place
Vladimir Khalin
2nd place
Pavel Ezhov
3rd place
CONSECUTIVE PROFESSIONAL
Maria Afanasyeva
1st place
Daria Morozova
2nd place
Mikhail Molchanov
3rd place
Made on
Tilda